Here you always win

ExtraPoint is the bonus program for you, if you love slot machines, bingo and casino games. Maybe you’ll win, maybe you'll lose. It doesn’t really matter, because here at EkstraPoint you always win - and it's free to join.

It's quite simple: Every time you play at one of our partner sites, you earn Ekstrapoints, which you can use in our bonus shop.

The more you play, the more EkstraPoints you get.

Levels

The more EkstraPoints you collect, the higher level you achieve. The higher the level, the bigger the prizes you get.

You can see all the levels in the table underneath.

Levels

LevelEkstraPointsLevel bonusLevel Treasure Chest
VIP I050
VIP II1.00050
VIP III2.000100
Bronze I4.000200500
Bronze II8.000200
Bronze III12.000400
Silver I20.0001.0002.000
Silver II40.0001.000
Silver III60.0002.000
Gold I100.0005.0005.000
Gold II200.0005.000
Gold III300.00010.000
Platinum I500.00025.00010.000
Platinum II1.000.00025.000
Platinum III1.500.00050.000
Diamond I2.500.000125.000100.000
Diamond II5.000.000125.000
Diamond III7.500.000250.000
Black Diamond I12.500.000625.000500.000
Black Diamond II25.000.000625.000
Black Diamond III37.500.0001.250.000
Black
Card I
62.500.0003.125.0005.000.000
Black
Card II
125.000.0003.125.000
Black
Card III
187.500.0006.250.000
Casino God312.500.00010.000.000
LevelEkstraPointsLevel bonusLevel Treasure Chest
VIP I050
VIP II1k50
VIP III2k100
Bronze I4k200500
Bronze II8k200
Bronze III12k400
Silver I20k1k2.000
Silver II40k1k
Silver III60k2k
Gold I100k5k5k
Gold II200k5k
Gold III300k10k
Platinum I500k25k10k
Platinum II1.000k25k
Platinum III1.500k50k
Diamond I2.500k125k100k
Diamond II5.000k125k
Diamond III7.500k250k
Black Diamond I12.500k625k500k
Black Diamond II25.000k625k
Black Diamond III37.500k1.250k
Black Card I62.500k3.125k5.000k
Black Card II125.000k3.125k
Black Card III187.500k6.250k
Casino God312.500k10.000k
header-image
Weekly standings The competition is ending in:
Rank
Nickname
Points
1
franckewicc
370
2
Bikey1277
355
3
popko36
350
3
bVghizGXcrgZTH
350
3
henny
350